Sports Mix Legends Tour 3rd Leg - AM
Date: 4/30/2011 Organizer: East Central Mississippi Kennel Club
Location: Meridian, MS Chief Judge: Saja Featherstone
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
 
1
Saja Featherstone
18
567
5.54
31.50
10
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Gary Hilton
30
3543
30.75
118.1
25
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nick Henley
32
3543
23.47
110.71
14
2
Gary Hilton
40
4008
23.65
100.20
9
3
Mark Rash
32
1993
10.25
62.28
3
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Gary Hilton
46
4628
25.56
100.6
29
2
Charlene Rash
47
4628
22.91
96.41
9
3
Nick Henley
47
3760
19.38
80
3
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Glenn Spiehler
57
5310
19.94
93.15
18
2
Keith Hutson
51
4628
18.41
90.74
13
3
Keith Hutson
53
4318
19.78
81.47
7
4
Keith Hutson
51
3326
16.78
65.21
2
5
Saja Featherstone
58
2613
11.25
45.05
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Matt House
64
5527
19.53
86.35
31
2
Mark Rash
64
5310
14.91
82.96
11
3
Saja Featherstone
66
3109
8.28
47.10
5
4
Jim Boylan
64
2396
19.82
37.43
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Matt House
73
5744
16.98
78.68
32
2
Matt House
73
2613
10.41
35.79
12
3
Terry Davis
71
1993
8.47
28.07
6
4
Uriel Aviles
74
1993
7.38
26.93
1
5
Jim Boylan
75
1683
5.84
22.44
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Eric Flowers
82
3543
12.16
43.20
12
2
Saja Featherstone
88
3109
8.58
35.32
7
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Ken Flournoy
91
6635
21.44
72.91
12
2
Jim Boylan
91
2396
13.89
26.32
7
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Tony Lopez
120
6635
18.64
55.29
25
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points