Sports Mix Legends Tour 2nd Leg - PM
Date: 3/12/2011 Organizer: Eric Flowers
Location: Pikeville, TN Chief Judge: Terry Davis
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
 
1
Saja Featherstone
17
408
5.85
24.00
10
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
James Carringer
27
936
16.88
34.66
10
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Rob Herndon
39
1431
12.85
36.69
27
2
James Carringer
31
738
9.26
23.80
7
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Rob Herndon
43
2091
37.54
48.62
12
2
Robert Craig
44
1761
20.46
40.02
7
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
James Carringer
54
2685
21.27
49.27
23
2
Kevin Simmons
51
2256
24.91
44.23
18
3
Alvin Roberts
51
1761
44.55
34.52
12
4
Laura Walker
52
1761
10.20
33.86
7
5
Robert Craig
56
1761
11.85
31.44
5
6
Eric Flowers
51
1596
15.77
31.29
3
7
Ethan Vines
56
1596
12.29
28.50
1
8
Willie Spurgeon
59
1266
9.27
21.45
0
9
Uriel Aviles
58
408
2.75
7.03
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Dwayne Walker
65
3246
21.24
49.93
64
2
Saja Featherstone
62
2850
18.80
45.96
19
3
Kevin Simmons
61
2685
27.17
44.01
13
4
Matt House
68
2685
10.86
39.48
8
5
Steve Hamilton
62
2256
11.23
36.38
6
6
Timmy Jackson
62
2091
15.35
33.72
4
7
Chris Pettau
69
2256
30.21
32.69
2
8
Ethan Vines
69
1761
11.55
25.52
0
N
Uriel Aviles
63
1431
6.60
22.71
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Matt House
75
3246
17.45
43.28
38
2
Robert Craig
72
2685
18.65
37.29
18
3
Timmy Jackson
74
2685
13.75
36.28
12
4
Uriel Aviles
77
2256
13.52
29.29
7
5
Robert Vann
72
1761
12.87
24.45
5
6
Terry Davis
72
1761
14.26
24.45
3
7
Eric Flowers
76
1761
9.83
23.17
1
8
Steven Smith
71
1266
24.64
17.83
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Saja Featherstone
81
1266
5.46
15.62
10
2
Steven Smith
84
936
18.78
11.14
7
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Alvin Roberts
93
3576
21.03
38.45
10
2
Jim Boylan
92
936
6.75
10.17
7
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Derek Cox
104
3246
13.79
31.21
25
2
Jeanna Koski
107
936
17.76
8.74
7
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Tony Lopez
116
3576
13.58
30.82
27
2
Michael Ibe
113
2850
10.63
25.22
7
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points