Sports Mix Legends Tour 2nd Leg - AM
Date: 3/12/2011 Organizer: Eric Flowers
Location: Pikeville, TN Chief Judge: Terry Davis
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
 
1
Saja Featherstone
17
771
21.87
45.35
10
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
James Carringer
27
1398
34.48
51.77
10
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Rob Herndon
39
2657
23.98
68.12
27
2
James Carringer
31
1563
18.68
50.41
7
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Rob Herndon
43
2487
20.15
57.83
27
2
Robert Craig
44
2025
23.67
46.02
7
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
James Carringer
54
2916
26.57
54.00
26
2
Uriel Aviles
58
3081
20.59
53.12
21
3
Laura Walker
52
2487
13.73
47.82
15
4
Kevin Simmons
51
2322
19.63
45.52
10
5
Alvin Roberts
51
2322
53.10
45.52
8
6
Robert Craig
56
2322
21.59
41.46
6
7
Eziekel Allen
56
2157
21.64
38.51
4
8
Eric Flowers
51
1926
56.75
37.76
2
9
Ethan Vines
56
1629
11.33
29.08
0
10
Eziekel Allen
54
573
3.94
10.61
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Dwayne Walker
65
3378
24.29
51.96
39
2
Matt House
68
3180
12.15
46.76
19
3
Kevin Simmons
61
2817
27.79
46.18
13
4
Saja Featherstone
62
2817
15.60
45.43
8
5
Timmy Jackson
62
2487
44.59
40.11
6
6
Chris Pettau
69
2652
20.41
38.43
4
7
Steve Hamilton
62
1926
9.52
31.06
2
8
Ethan Vines
69
1926
10.81
27.91
0
N
Matt House
66
1101
6.92
16.68
0
N
Uriel Aviles
63
325
7.02
5.15
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Matt House
75
3882
31.49
51.76
35.5
2
Robert Craig
72
3123
26.63
43.37
15.5
3
Uriel Aviles
77
2790
19.92
36.23
9.5
4
Rocky Ayscue
75
2295
11.36
30.60
4.5
5
Robert Vann
72
1962
11.24
27.25
2.5
6
Timmy Jackson
74
1629
6.19
22.01
1.5
7
Eric Flowers
76
1629
24.22
21.43
0.5
8
Terry Davis
72
969
7.06
13.45
0
NP
Steven Smith
71
0
0.00
0.00
0
N
Matt House
71
1629
10.65
22.94
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Saja Featherstone
81
2790
16.15
34.44
12
2
Bobby Chorba
88
2295
17.57
26.07
7
3
Steven Smith
84
969
8.71
11.53
3
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Alvin Roberts
93
3123
15.41
33.58
10
2
Jim Boylan
92
969
15.37
10.53
7
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Derek Cox
104
3618
17.93
34.78
27.5
2
Rocky Ayscue
101
3354
13.58
33.20
7.5
3
Jeanna Koski
107
1299
20.90
12.14
3
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Tony Lopez
116
4014
32.14
34.60
29
2
Rocky Ayscue
114
3618
12.38
31.73
9
3
Michael Ibe
113
3123
26.81
27.63
3
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points