Sportmix Legends Tour 1st Round Afternoon Pull
Date: 1/15/2011 Organizer: Durty Red Kennels
Location: Clanton, AL Chief Judge: Ken Flournoy
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
 
N
Saja Featherstone
18
498
7.69
27.66
0
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nick Henley
29
1638
13.15
56.48
27
2
Gary Hilton
28
1538
13.58
54.92
7
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Paul Rivera
39
1290
8.98
33.07
10.5
2
Laura Smith
38
498
8.65
13.10
7
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Gary Hilton
42
2338
15.5
55.66
33
2
Mark Rash
46
2338
14.47
50.82
13
3
Nate Smith
49
2088
22.43
42.61
7
4
Glenn Spiehler
41
1738
13.5
42.39
2
5
Nick Henley
41
1538
9.5
37.51
0
NP
Paul Rivera
48
0
0
0
0
N
Saja Featherstone
45
498
24.69
11.06
0
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Glenn Spiehler
53
2438
12.81
46.00
14
2
Terry Davis
52
2088
10.53
40.15
9
3
Eric Flowers
51
1290
7.78
25.29
3
N
Jeremy Kimbro
55
300
35.98
5.45
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Mark Rash
61
2563
11.22
42.01
27
2
Saja Featherstone
61
2563
23.84
42.01
7
N
Terry Davis
61
1638
8.51
26.85
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Saja Featherstone
71
2488
17.03
35.04
31
2
Robert Vann
74
2488
11.65
33.62
11
3
Tony Lopez
71
2188
9.75
30.81
5
4
Uriel Aviles
71
1788
14.85
25.18
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Eric Flowers
81
1488
16.75
18.37
10
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Ken Flournoy
91
2938
13.53
32.28
10
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Tony Lopez
111
2938
11.38
26.46
25
N
Michael Ibe
113
2938
15.37
26.00
0
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points