KOR South - 3rd Round
Date: 7/25/2010 Organizer: Matt House
Location: Magee, MS Chief Judge: Matt House
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nick Henley
29
1630
18.84
56.2
31
2
Gary Hilton
28
1570
20.57
56.07
11
3
Tim Cochran
26
1390
13.43
53.46
5
4
Gary Hilton
24
1150
14.34
47.91
0
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Matt House
38
2020
17.38
53.15
20
2
Gary Hilton
37
1960
26.66
52.97
15
3
Jeremy Reed
37
1900
21.72
51.35
9
4
Crystal Packard
37
1810
22.35
48.91
4
5
Mark Rash
35
1570
20.69
44.85
2
6
Allen Arango
32
1150
21.03
35.93
0
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Chris Taylor
41
2710
21.25
66.09
39
2
Ricky Villines
45
2710
14.25
60.22
19
3
Ricky Villines
43
2530
20.6
58.83
13
4
Jeremy Reed
42
2410
17.12
57.38
8
5
Smiley Stacci
45
2170
17.64
48.22
6
6
Gary Hilton
41
1780
15.53
43.41
4
7
Megann Thompson
48
1930
15.37
40.2
2
8
Smiley Stacci
41
1600
15.97
39.02
0
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Matt House
55
2950
20.97
53.63
14
2
Crystal Packard
53
2710
32.90
51.13
9
3
Tony Arnaud
53
1780
14.22
33.58
3
NP
Jerry Slowery
54
0
0.00
0.00
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Matt House
66
3250
14.50
49.24
37
2
Charlene Rash
62
2590
26.22
41.77
17
3
Michael Holland
65
2710
11.94
41.69
11
4
Mark Rash
61
2410
21.81
39.50
6
5
Tony Arnaud
70
2710
14.43
38.71
4
6
Whitley Alexander
64
2410
29.66
37.65
2
7
Saja Featherstone
69
2530
13.22
36.66
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Robbie Anderson
71
3550
23.25
50.00
50
2
Matt House
71
3430
24.22
48.30
15
3
Brian Hosfelt
78
3430
22.60
43.97
9
4
Brian Hosfelt
72
2950
47.53
40.97
4
5
Saja Featherstone
71
2410
16.47
33.94
2
6
Saja Featherstone
78
2410
9.03
30.89
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Tarl Dennett
82
2950
16.72
35.97
14
2
Saja Featherstone
86
2410
13.75
28.02
9
3
Saja Featherstone
86
2410
79.44
28.02
3
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Jeremy Reed
91
3430
14.72
37.91
14
2
Jeremy Reed
91
2950
12.87
32.41
10
3
Jim Boylan
91
1870
18.82
20.54
4
4
Saja Featherstone
91
1870
37.77
20.54
0
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Brian Hosfelt
103
3430
18.09
33.30
25
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points