KOR West -1st Round
Date: 3/27/2010 Organizer: Crossroads Mollosser Club
Location: Farmington, UT Chief Judge: Shane Goin
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Mike Apaga
44
2757
18.37
62.66
31.5
2
Anthony Wines
42
2555
20.16
60.84
11.5
3
Phil Vandever
41
2420
22.35
59.03
5.5
4
Randy Chapman
46
2150
53.23
46.74
0.5
5
Rhett Cook
45
665
9.85
14.78
0
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Mike Apaga
55
3095
15.92
56.28
32
2
Scotty Wheeler
52
2420
22.00
46.54
12
3
Randy Chapman
51
1745
9.85
34.22
6
4
David
52
1205
22.14
23.18
2
5
Bonner Alexander
51
800
22.42
15.69
1
6
David
56
800
9.01
14.29
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Roy Hampsten
66
2555
17.60
38.72
12
2
Shane Goin
69
2555
18.16
37.03
7
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Shane Goin
71
2555
17.04
35.99
30
2
Roy Hampsten
72
2285
19.00
31.74
10
3
Josh Laurcirica
72
1812
14.46
25.17
4
4
Cory Stewart
74
1070
8.59
14.46
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Shane Goin
85
2555
23.36
30.06
16
2
Omar Ross
87
2555
28.29
29.37
11
3
Judd Munns
81
2015
25.42
24.88
5
4
Randee Bybee
89
2015
14.18
22.64
1
5
Adam Park
81
1610
31.92
19.88
0
6
Kelly Reynolds
82
800
8.24
9.76
0
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Omar Ross
92
2015
10.06
21.91
10
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Mike Apaga
105
3432
19.42
32.69
27
2
Richard Reyes
104
3095
18.31
29.76
7
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Anthony Martinez
114
3365
21.51
29.52
11.5
2
Cory Stewart
114
2285
10.40
20.05
8.5
3
Jonathan Harris
111
1812
8.66
16.33
3
4
Sammy Hadnagy
116
530
4.89
4.57
0
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Eliseo Garcia
121
2960
16.83
24.47
10
NP
Shilo Kone
132
0
0.00
0.00
0