KOR North - 2nd Round
Date: 7/18/2009 Organizer: MABC
Location: Warren, MI Chief Judge: Danny Bessant
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
 
1
Kelli Harmon
20
420
18.75
21.00
10
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Kelli Harmon
23
660
17.6
28.7
10
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nicole Djordjevich
36
2920
28.31
81.11
27
2
Mike Hodges
38
2640
27.75
69.47
7
NP
Dennis Wood
37
0
0.00
0.00
0
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nicole Djordjevich
45
3440
18.44
76.44
31.5
2
Mike Hodges
41
3080
21.53
75.12
11.5
3
Nicole Djordjevich
43
1900
10.72
44.19
5.5
4
Mindy Shilts
41
1100
44.88
26.83
0.5
5
Amanda Barber
50
820
33.5
16.4
0
N
Collin Cox
45
2100
11.69
46.67
0
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Brad Moore
51
2640
20.78
51.76
10
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Heather Mehi
69
1740
14.18
25.22
13
2
Dawn Britcher
61
1420
23.56
23.28
8
3
Heather Mehi
64
1100
9.56
17.19
3.5
4
Heather Mehi
69
1100
4.91
15.94
0
N
Lindsey Orler
61
1100
5.38
18.03
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Collin Cox
71
2860
12.72
40.28
16
2
Don Hueckel
74
2660
65.31
35.95
11
3
Mindy Shilts
74
2060
10.31
27.84
5
4
Richard Williams
76
2060
8.55
27.11
0
5
Earl Tilford
73
500
1.81
6.85
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Kelly Scudder
88
1740
14.34
19.77
10
N
David Wolf
84
1100
4.00
13.10
0
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Don Hueckel
94
3860
17.75
41.06
25.5
2
Kelly Scudder
91
1420
47.88
15.60
7
N
Danny Bessant
93
1100
4.56
11.83
0
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Don Hueckel
110
3060
60.79
27.82
25
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points